FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 7883364
nr 788 3364
SIDEBOARD
England, with drawers, length: 154, width: 35, height: 81, wear, damages.
England, med lådor, längd: 154, djup: 35, höjd: 81
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:25:25
29/10 19:12:07